#13 YOUNG, Colleen |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| SHEPHERD | 11/11/13 | 10 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| GOLDEY-BEACOM | 11/15/13 | 8 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | |
| NYIT | 11/16/13 | 15 | 4-7 | .571 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4.0 | |
| LOCK HAVEN | 11/20/13 | 7 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | |
| at Cheyney | 11/23/13 | 13 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | |
| BOWIE STATE | 12/01/13 | 10 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | |
| BLOOMSBURG | 12/07/13 | 11 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | |
| at UPJ | 12/17/13 | 11 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | |
| at IUP | 12/18/13 | 22 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | |
| SETON HILL | 12/21/13 | 20 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.4 | |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 01/03/14 | 4 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | |
| SLIPPERY ROCK | 01/04/14 | 11 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | |
| at Edinboro | 01/08/14 | 8 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | |
| at East Stroudsburg | 01/11/14 | 6 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | |
| WEST CHESTER | 01/15/14 | 6 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | |
| at Mansfield | 01/18/14 | 15 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2.1 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 01/22/14 | 19 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | |
| at Millersville | 01/25/14 | 13 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | |
| at Lock Haven | 01/29/14 | 2 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | |
| CHEYNEY | 02/01/14 | 17 | 1-6 | .167 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.3 | |
| at Bloomsburg | 02/08/14 | 8 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 02/12/14 | 10 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | |
| at West Chester | 02/15/14 | 5 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | |
| MANSFIELD | 02/19/14 | 3 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | |
| at Kutztown | 02/22/14 | 16 | 2-8 | .250 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | |
| MILLERSVILLE | 02/26/14 | 4 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 03/01/14 | 7 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | |
| Totals | 0 | 281 | 17-62 | .274 | 6-26 | .231 | 16-30 | .533 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 1.6 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 56 | 2.1 | |
| Games played: 27 | Rebounds/game: 1.6 | |
| Points/game: 2.1 | Assists/game: 0.4 | |
| FG Pct: 27.4 | Turnovers/game: 0.4 | |
| 3FG Pct: 23.1 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.9 | |
| FT Pct: 53.3 | Steals/game: 0.2 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |